Marcel MOULY - Espagne, Rue colorée à Peniscola (Jour de Lessive)
This description has been translated automatically:
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Spain, Colorful Street in Peniscola (Laundry Day)
Original oil on canvas
Signed lower right
Titled on the back of the frame
On canvas 61 x 46 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Espagne, Rue colorée à Peniscola (Jour de Lessive)
Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 61 x 46 cm
Excellent état
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Original oil on canvas
Signed lower right
On canvas 61 x 46 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 61 x 46 cm
Excellent état