Marcel MOULY - Espagne, Rue colorée à Peniscola (Jour de Lessive)

This description has been translated automatically:

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Spain, Colorful Street in Peniscola (Laundry Day)

Original oil on canvas
Signed lower right
Titled on the back of the frame
On canvas 61 x 46 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Espagne, Rue colorée à Peniscola (Jour de Lessive)

Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 61 x 46 cm

Excellent état

07 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)

Original oil on canvas
Signed lower right
On canvas 61 x 46 cm

Excellent condition

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)

Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 61 x 46 cm

Excellent état

07 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel