Marcel MOULY - Nouvelle Orléans, Jazz Quartet

This description has been translated automatically:

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
New Orleans, Jazz Quartet

Original oil on canvas
Signed lower left
Titled on the back of the frame
On canvas: 81 x 65 cm
Presented in a golden baguette frame 87 x 71 cm

Excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Nouvelle Orléans, Jazz Quartet

Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à gauche
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 81 x 65 cm
Présentée dans un cadre baguette dorée 87 x 71 cm

Excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
New Orleans, Jazz Quartet

Original oil on canvas
Signed lower left
On canvas: 81 x 65 cm

Excellent condition

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)

Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à gauche
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 81 x 65 cm

Excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel