Marcel MOULY - Nouvelle Orléans, Jazz Quartet
This description has been translated automatically:
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
New Orleans, Jazz Quartet
Original oil on canvas
Signed lower left
Titled on the back of the frame
On canvas: 81 x 65 cm
Presented in a golden baguette frame 87 x 71 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Nouvelle Orléans, Jazz Quartet
Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à gauche
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 81 x 65 cm
Présentée dans un cadre baguette dorée 87 x 71 cm
Excellent état
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
New Orleans, Jazz Quartet
Original oil on canvas
Signed lower left
On canvas: 81 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Marcel MOULY (1918-2008)
Huile sur toile originale
Signée en bas à gauche
Titrée au dos sur le chassis
Sur toile 81 x 65 cm
Excellent état