*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Piazza San Babila à Milan, 1954.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée, datée au crayon au verso.
23,9 x 18,2 cm
Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Piazza San Babila in Milano, 1954.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso.
23.9 x 18.2 cm
*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
23,9 x 18,2 cm
Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
23.9 x 18.2 cm