*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Pont de Brooklyn. New York, 1955.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon avec le tampon du photographe au verso.
24 x 30,3 cm
Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
Brooklyn bridge. New York, 1955.
Vintage gelatin silver print, stamped, signed, titled and dated in pencil on verso.
24 x 30.3 cm
*Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
24 x 30,3 cm
Mario De Biasi (1923-2013)
24 x 30.3 cm