Mark Di Suvero - Untitled
Mark Di Suvero - Untitled
Mark Di Suvero - Untitled
Lithograph on Rives paper, signed in pencil and numbered /33. Publisher: Franck Bordas, Paris. Very good condition, 76 x 56.5 cm.
Lithographie sur vélin de Rives, signée au crayon et numérotée /33. Editeur : Franck Bordas, Paris. Très bon état, 76 x 56,5 cm.
Mark Di Suvero - Untitled
Mark Di Suvero - Untitled