LOT 74
Mary HODGE (born 1936)Snowy Place, 1985Oilon canvas.Signed and dated lower right.(Small damages on the edges).27 x 35 cm
Mary HODGE (née en 1936)
Place enneigée, 1985
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.
(Petits manques sur les bords).
27 x 35 cm
07 May 2021
Mary HODGE (née en 1936)
Place enneigée, 1985
Huile sur toile.
27 x 35 cm
07 May 2021