Max, Peter - Rosevile Series: Profile - 1991
Max, Peter (1936-)
Rosevile Series: Profile (1991)
Description (FR):
Lithographie Offsett en couleur sur papier, Nicolae Galery dédicacée et signée to Nina & Pen, Max, certificat d'authenticité The Great Dane
Description (EN):
Color litography Offset on paper, Nicolae Galery, inscribed to Nina & Pen, Max, authenticity certificate from The Great Dane
Dimension (PO):
91 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
36" x 24"
Max, Peter (1936-)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
91 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
36" x 24"