Max, Peter - Rosevile Series: Profile - 1991
Max, Peter (1936-)
États-Unis / United-States
Rosevile Series: Profile (1991)
Lithographie Offsett en couleur sur papier, Nicolae Galery dédicacée et signée to Nina & Pen, Max, certificat d'authenticité The Great Dane
Dimension:
36" x 24"
91 x 61 cm
Max, Peter (1936-)
États-Unis / United-States
Color litography Offset on paper, Nicolae Galery, inscribed to Nina & Pen, Max, authenticity certificate from The Great Dane
Dimension:
36" x 24"
91 x 61 cm
Max, Peter (1936-)
États-Unis / United-States
Dimension:
36" x 24"
91 x 61 cm
Max, Peter (1936-)
États-Unis / United-States
Dimension:
36" x 24"
91 x 61 cm