McInnis, Robert Francis Michael - Nude in front of mirror
McInnis, Robert Francis Michael (1942-)
Nude in front of mirror
Huile sur carton, signée en bas au milieu et au dos McInnis
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm
Nude in front of mirror
Oil on cardboard, signed on lower middle and on the back Mcinnis
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm
Nude in front of mirror
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm
Nude in front of mirror
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm