LOT 134

McInnis, Robert Francis Michael - Nude in front of mirror

McInnis, Robert Francis Michael (1942-)
Nude in front of mirror

Huile sur carton, signée en bas au milieu et au dos McInnis

Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm

Nude in front of mirror

Oil on cardboard, signed on lower middle and on the back Mcinnis

Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal

Nude in front of mirror

Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm

Nude in front of mirror

Dimension:
21 1/2" x 19''
54.6 x 48.2 cm

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal