LOT 41

Mesa de casa de jantar em madeira Alt. aprox.: 75 cm; Comp. aprox. máx: 320 cm; Prof. aprox.: 90 cm

Mesa de casa de jantar em madeira. Aplicações de frisos em metal dourado no tampo e nas pernas, aplicações de elementos em metal dourado na parte superior das pernas e nos pés. Falta dos frisos nas pernas e falta de parte dos frisos na cintura do tampo. Com duas tábuas de aumento com aproximadamente 50 cm. Faltas, falhas e defeitos.
Alt. aprox.: 75 cm; Comp. aprox. máx: 320 cm; Prof. aprox.: 90 cm.
Notes: Dining table made of wood. Applications of golden metal friezes on the top and legs, applications of golden metal elements on the upper part of the legs and feet. Missing friezes on the legs and missing part of the friezes on the waist of the top. Comes with two extension boards of approximately 50 cm each. Missing parts, flaws, and defects.
Approx. height: 75 cm; Approx. max length: 320 cm; Approx. depth: 90 cm.

Table à manger en bois. Applications de frises en métal doré sur le plateau et les pieds, applications d'éléments en métal doré sur la partie supérieure des pieds et les pieds. Absence de frises sur les jambes et partie manquante des frises sur la ceinture du plateau. Avec deux planches d'extension d'environ 50 cm. Manques, défauts et imperfections.
Hauteur approximative : 75 cm ; Longueur approximative maximale : 320 cm ; Profondeur approximative : 90 cm.

木制餐桌。桌面和腿部有金属镶边,腿部顶部和脚部有金属元素装饰。腿部缺少镶边,桌面腰部部分也缺少镶边。带有两块约50厘米的增板。有缺陷和瑕疵。
高度约:75厘米;最大长度约:320厘米;深度约:90厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa