LOT 17
Michel Jouenne (né en 1933) Automne en Provence Oil on canvas; signed lower right, countersigned and titled on the back 28 3/4 x 39 3/
Michel Jouenne (né en 1933)
Automne en Provence
Oil on canvas; signed lower right, countersigned and titled on the back
28 3/4 x 39 3/8 in.
€500-600
MICHEL JOUENNE (NE EN 1933)
AUTOMNE EN PROVENCE
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Contresignée et titrée au dos
73 X 100 CM.
11 Sep 2018
Michel Jouenne (né en 1933)
Automne en Provence
28 3/4 x 39 3/8 in.
€500-600
MICHEL JOUENNE (NE EN 1933)
AUTOMNE EN PROVENCE
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Contresignée et titrée au dos
73 X 100 CM.
11 Sep 2018