Miguel Berrocal - Torse Épigastrique (Opus 377), 1989
Polished brass and wooden base. Signed in plate and numbered. Limited edition of 5000 + 20AP. Published by Artcurial, Paris, 1989. Comes in original box with the publisher's certificate. Good condition, 15 x 7 x 5 cm
Laiton poli et socle en bois. Signé dans la planche et numéroté. Edition limitée à 5000 + 20AP. Edité par Artcurial, Paris, 1989. Livré dans sa boite d'origine avec certificat de l'éditeur. Bon état, 15 x 7 x 5 cm