Miro, Joan - Sculpture 1
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Espagne/ Spain
Sculpture 1
Lithographie sur papier, HC, signée à la main en bas à droite "Miro"
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
54 x 75 cm
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Espagne/ Spain
Sculpture 1
Lithograph on paper, HC, hand signed on lower right Miro
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
54 x 75 cm
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Espagne/ Spain
Sculpture 1
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
54 x 75 cm
Miro, Joan (1893-1983)
Espagne/ Spain
Sculpture 1
Dimension:
21 1/2" x 29 1/2"
54 x 75 cm