LOT 848844

Mirror attributed to Otto Schulz Spegel tillskriven Otto Schulz

OTTO SCHULZ, BOET, ascribed, mirror, veneered with elm, partially blackened, diameter 101 cm. Provenance: Manager Oskar Griep (1900-1982), Swedish Accumulator Ab Jungner (SAAJ), Oskarshamn.

OTTO SCHULZ, BOET, tillskriven, spegel, fanerad med alm, delvis svärtad, diameter 101 cm.

Proveniens: Disponent Oskar Griep (1900-1982), Svenska Ackumulator Ab Jungner (SAAJ), Oskarshamn.

05 Dec 2020
Sweden, Gothenburg

05 Dec 2020
Sweden, Gothenburg