Mixed lot of old porcelain. Figures, bowls, vases. Some
Different sizes and periods. Among other things bumped and / or restored. Condition see photos. Partly with grinding marks. Partly with incised mark. Sold as is - no return possible.
Shipping of this object by a third-party provider possible. A list of selected trusted shipping partners is included with each invoice. The auction house does not ship.
German Translation:
Konvolut altes Porzellan. Figuren, Schalen, Vasen. Auch Meissen, KPM.
Verschiedene Größen und Zeiten. Unter anderem bestoßen und / oder restauriert. Zustand siehe Fotos. Teils mit Schleifstrichen. Teils mit Ritzmarke. Verkauf wie ist - keine Rücknahme möglich.
Versand dieses Objektes durch Drittanbieter möglich. Liste ausgewählter vertrauenswürdiger Versandpartner liegt jeder Rechnung bei. Das Auktionshaus versendet nicht.
German Translation: