Mixed technique on paper. CUNEO PERINETTI, Jose
CUNEO PERINETTI, Jose (Uruguayan school, 1887-1977). Mixed technique on paper. "Abstract." Signed "JC. Perinetti" and dated "63" lower left. 42 x 30 cm.CUNEO PERINETTI, José (escuela uruguaya, 1887-1977). Técnica mixta sobre papel. "Abstracto." Firmado "JC. Perinetti" y fechado "63" abajo a la izquierda. 42 x 30 cm.