LOT 0071
Mold
Brazilian cheese mould, 18th century, in carved "circle" wood. 5 x 14 cm. With damages.
Molde brasileño siglo XVIII, para queso, en madera tallada "círculo". 5 x 14 cm. Con averías.
07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo
07 Aug 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo