Monogrammist ''L.H.'', Ovales Bildnis einer jungen Frau mit Korallenkette
Description: Monogrammist ''L.H.'' — Oval Portrait of a young Woman with Coral Necklace Pastel. Monogrammed and dated lower left ''1920''. 54 x 44 cm; framed under glass. / Monogrammist ''L.H.'' Ovales Bildnis einer jungen Frau mit Korallenkette Pastell. Links unten monogrammiert und dat. ''1920''. 54 x 44 cm; unter Glas gerahmt.