Móvel de apoio em madeira, com uma porta e uma gaveta. Dim. aprox.: 113,5 x 72 x 39 cm
Móvel de apoio em madeira, com uma porta e uma gaveta. Interior com uma prateleira recuada com balaustrada e cabides em metal. Sinais de uso, riscos e pequenos defeitos.
Dim. aprox.: 113,5 x 72 x 39 cm.
Notes: Wooden support furniture, with one door and one drawer. Interior with a recessed shelf with balustrade and metal hangers. Signs of use, scratches, and small defects.
Approx. dimensions: 113.5 x 72 x 39 cm.
Meuble d'appoint en bois, avec une porte et un tiroir. Intérieur avec une étagère en retrait avec balustrade et crochets en métal. Signes d'utilisation, rayures et petits défauts.
Dim. approx. : 113,5 x 72 x 39 cm.
木制辅助家具,带有一扇门和一个抽屉。内部有一个带栏杆和金属衣架的凹进式架子。有使用痕迹,划痕和小瑕疵。
大约尺寸:113.5 x 72 x 39 厘米。
大约尺寸:113.5 x 72 x 39 厘米。