LOT 11

Mr BRAINWASH (1966)

Life is beautiful, 2010

Technique mixte sur toile marouflée sur panneau signée le long de la tranche à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos

91 x 61 cm - 35.83 x 24.02 in.

Stencil and mix media on canvas mounted on panel, signed on the right, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse

Ce lot est en provenance hors CEE, il convient d'ajouter la TVA à l'importation de 5,5% du prix d'adjudication.

22 Jul 2021

Mr BRAINWASH (1966)

Life is beautiful, 2010

22 Jul 2021