Lot 2045 Multiple Lots - Coins - Gold Bullion World Coins
Description
Dt. Kaiserreich/GOLD - Preussen. Wilhelm I. 2 Stück. 20 Mark 1886 A J.246. Kl. Randdelle und Kratzer, sehr schön. 10 Mark 1877 A J.245. Leicht verschmutzt und berieben, sehr schön. Insg. 10,75 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
Automatically generated translation:
Dt. Empire / GOLD - Prussia. Wilhelm I. 2 pieces. 20 Mark 1886 A J. 246. Small edge dent and scratch, very fine. 10 Mark 1877 A J. 245. Slightly soiled and rubbed, very fine. Insg. 10, 75 g fine gold. Tax-exempt to à § 25 c USt G
Description