[Music sheets. Goncharova, N., design. Ritual dance of Fire]. Danse rituelle du Feu (L'Amour
[Music sheets. Goncharova, N., design. Ritual dance of Fire]. Danse rituelle du Feu (L'Amour Sorcier) : [for piano] / Music by Manuel de Falla. - Paris, Max Eschig&Co, [1921]. - 8 pp.; 34,4x27 cm.
Original illustrated paperback designed by Natalya Goncharova.
Condition Report: By request.
Condition Report: By request.