LOT 1025313
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Rittersporn"
Öl auf Platte, sig., verso bez.: "Eugen Nell Rittersporn", HxB: 57/41 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Larkspur"
Oil on panel, sig., at the back side inscribed "Eugen Nell Larkspur", hxw: 57/41 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle
24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle
24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart