LOT 0134

NIKOLAJ PETROVITCH BOGDANOV-BELSKY 1868 Shitiki/ Russia

NIKOLAJ PETROVITCH BOGDANOV-BELSKY 1868 Shitiki/ Russia - Berlin 1945 (attr.) Zwei Mädchen am Zaun TWO CHILDREN AT THE FENCE Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier. 27,5 cm x 20,5 cm (R. 53 cm x 44 cm). Hinter Glas Water colour and pencil on paper, 27,5 by 20,5 cm (F. 53 by 44 cm), partially min. damaged, behind glass.NIKOLAJ PETROWITSCH BOGDANOW- BELSKIJ 1868 Schitiki/ Russland - 1945 Berlin (attr.) Zwei Mädchen am Zaun Aquarell und Bleistift auf Papier. 27,5 cm x 20,5 cm (R. 53 cm x 44 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Part. min. besch.

04 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf

04 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf