NIKOLAY IVANOVITCH DRYUTCHIN 1918 Novovosnesenka
NIKOLAY IVANOVITCH DRYUTCHIN 1918 Novovosnesenka Village/ near Tomsk - Moscow 1983 SELBSTPORTRAIT SELFPORTRAIT Öl auf Karton. 22 cm x 15 cm (R. 38,5 cm x 31,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten rechts in Oil on carton, 22 by 15 cm (F. 38,5 by 31,5 cm), lower right in Cyrillic signed, on the backside marked, titled and dated '1945', min. worn, behind glass.NIKOLAJ IWANOWITSCH DRJUTSCHIN 1918 Dorf Nowovosnesenka/ Region Tomsk - 1983 Moskau SELBSTPORTRAIT Öl auf Karton. 22 cm x 15 cm (R. 38,5 cm x 31,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert, rückseitig bezeichnet, betitelt und datiert '1945'. Min. ber.