LOT 023C01A8B48B
NOT SOLD. Klaus-Peter Arnold: "Vom Sofakissen zum Städtebau". Published by Verlag der Kunst, 1993. Book about german design. – Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers of Fine Art
Klaus-Peter Arnold
“Vom Sofakissen zum Städtebau - Die Geschichte der Deutschen Werkstätten und der Gartenstadt Hellerau”. Published by Verlag der Kunst, Dresden, Basel, 1993. Book about german design with german text. 498 pages.
Condition Report:
Minor handling marks.
16 Nov 2021
Denmark
Klaus-Peter Arnold
Condition Report:
Minor handling marks.
16 Nov 2021
Denmark