Neizvestny pen drawing
Description: Neizvestny, Ernst Iosipovich. 1925 Jekaterinburg-2016 Brooklyn O.T. Anthropomorphe Komposition. Tuschfederzeichnung, sign. Verso Sammlungsstempel ''Schargorodski Berlin-Wilmersdorf''. 26 x 34,5 cm (Bl). Hinter Glas gerahmt. Ernst Iosipovich Neizvestny: composition. Ink drawing, signed. Collectors stamp ''Schargorodski Berlin'' at reverse. 26 x 34,5 cm. Framed with glass.