LOT 124

*Nicolas Faure (1949)
Cern. Aleph, avril 1997.
Épreuve chromogénique (1998), signée, titrée, datée et numérotée à 100 exemplaires à l’encre au verso.
Image : 29,2 x 39,5 cm
Feuille : 31,5 x 41,5 cm

Nicolas Faure (1949)
Cern. Aleph, avril 1997.
Chromogenic print (1998), signed, titled, dated and numbered in ink on verso. Edition of 100.
Image : 29.2 x 39.5 cm
Paper : 31.5 x 41.5 cm

23 Jun 2021

*Nicolas Faure (1949)
Cern. Aleph, avril 1997.
Image : 29,2 x 39,5 cm
Feuille : 31,5 x 41,5 cm

Nicolas Faure (1949)
Cern. Aleph, avril 1997.
Image : 29.2 x 39.5 cm
Paper : 31.5 x 41.5 cm

23 Jun 2021