LOT 6448247

Nils Erik Gjerdevik. Composition cd

Automatic translation from Danish.

Nils Erik Gjerdevik (1962-2016). Composition, lithography 125/150, sign. and that. NE Gjerdevik 89. 56 x 79 (72 x 93) cm.

24 Apr 2024
Denmark, Roskilde

24 Apr 2024
Denmark, Roskilde