LOT 67

Noeh, Anna T. - Women working on seals skin - 1973

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Women working on seals skin (1973)

Huile sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 73, signée au dos

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Carton plié et endommagé en haut

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)

Oil on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 73, signed on the back

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm

Condition Report:
Cardboard bent and damaged at the top

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm

Rapport de condition:

Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)

Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm

Condition Report:

28 Mar 2023
Canada, Montreal