Noeh, Anna T. - Women working on seals skin - 1973
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Women working on seals skin (1973)
Huile sur carton, signée et datée en bas à droite Anna Noeh 73, signée au dos
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Carton plié et endommagé en haut
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Oil on cardboard, signed and dated on lower right Anna Noeh 73, signed on the back
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm
Condition Report:
Cardboard bent and damaged at the top
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Noeh, Anna T. (1926-2016)
Dimension:
12" x 16"
30.5 x 40.5 cm
Condition Report: