LOT 62

Nossa Senhora com o Menino, Óleo sobre tela, Dim. aprox.: 50 x 40 cm.; Dim. aprox. total: 66 x 56 cm

Nossa Senhora com o Menino. Óleo sobre tela, pintura com tema cusquenho. Faltas, defeitos e craquelé. Moldura em talha vazada e dourada.
Dim. aprox.: 50 x 40 cm.; Dim. aprox. total: 66 x 56 cm.
Notes: Our Lady with the Child. Oil on canvas, painting with a Cusco theme. Lacks, defects, and craquelure. Frame in carved and gilded wood.
Approx. dimensions: 50 x 40 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 66 x 56 cm.

Notre Dame avec l'Enfant. Huile sur toile, peinture à thème cusquenho. Manques, défauts et craquelures. Cadre en bois sculpté et doré.
Dim. approx. : 50 x 40 cm ; Dim. approx. totale : 66 x 56 cm.

我们的夫人与孩子。油画,库斯科主题绘画。有缺陷,瑕疵和龟裂。雕刻和镀金的框架。
大约尺寸:50 x 40 厘米;总体大约尺寸:66 x 56 厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa