Nossa Senhora da Conceição Escultura em madeira com vestígios de policromia Alt. aprox.: 80 cm
Nossa Senhora da Conceição. Escultura rústica em madeira com vestígios de policromia. Falta das mãos, defeitos, faltas e falhas.
Alt. aprox.: 80 cm.
Notes: Our Lady of Conception. Rustic wooden sculpture with traces of polychrome. Missing hands, defects, absences, and flaws.
Approx. height: 80 cm.
Notre-Dame de la Conception. Sculpture rustique en bois avec des traces de polychromie. Manque des mains, défauts, lacunes et imperfections.
Hauteur approximative : 80 cm.
我们的圣母无原罪。木制的原始雕塑,有彩绘的痕迹。缺少手部,有瑕疵、缺陷和不完美。
高度约:80厘米。
Alt. aprox.: 80 cm.
Approx. height: 80 cm.
高度约:80厘米。