OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. DestilleriInteriör, olja på pannå, Holländsk skola, otydligt signerad övre vänster hörn 17/1800-talet.
Title
OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. DistilleryInterior, oil on panel, Dutch school, unclearly signed upper left corner 17 / 19th century. Description
53 x 60 cm.
Signed possibly J Huysmans. Condition
Badges, yellowed, surface dirt.(Note: The above text is machine translation, Auctionet.com and Lot-Art.com is not responsible for this approximate translation.)
This item has been highlighted by our experts Highlighted item 1079685. OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR. DestilleriInteriör, olja på pannå, Holländsk skola, otydligt signerad övre vänster hörn 17/1800-talet.
See translation
53 x 60 cm.
Signerad möjligen J Huysmans. Condition
Märken, gulnad, ytsmuts.
Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!
Title
53 x 60 cm.
See translation
53 x 60 cm.
Märken, gulnad, ytsmuts.