LOT 6037

ONLEESBAAR / ILLISIBLE 2/2 XIX

Description EN
Sent to the door.
Pen and ink, watercolour. Illegibly signed in the bottom right corner.
Framed.

Beschrijving NL
De deur gewezen.
Pen en inkt, aquarel. Onleesbaar getekend rechterbenedenhoek.
In kader.

Description FR
Dispute.
Pinceau et encre, aquarelle. Signé.
Encadré.

29 Sep 2021
Belgium, Antwerp

Description EN
Sent to the door.
Framed.

Beschrijving NL
De deur gewezen.
In kader.

Description FR
Dispute.
Encadré.

29 Sep 2021
Belgium, Antwerp