LOT 1035
OR 10K / 10K GOLD
Description française:
OR 10K / 10K GOLD
Pendentif en or 10K sertie d'opales.
Poids brut: 7.2 g
Dimensions: 20 mm - 0.8" en diamètre
English Description:
10K GOLD / 10K GOLD
10K gold pendant set with opals.
Gross weight: 7.2 g
Dimensions: 20 mm - 0.8" in diameter
23 Mar 2024
Canada, Montreal
Description française:
OR 10K / 10K GOLD
Poids brut: 7.2 g
English Description:
10K GOLD / 10K GOLD
Gross weight: 7.2 g
23 Mar 2024
Canada, Montreal