OR 10K, SAPHIRS / 10K GOLD, SAPPHIRES
Description française:
OR 10K, SAPHIRS
Bracelet en or blanc 10K serti de saphirs synthétiques de couleur dégradé.
Poids brut: 12.2 g
Longueur: 18.5 cm - 7.25"
English Description:
10K GOLD, SAPPHIRE
10K white gold bracelet set with gradient color treated sapphires.
Gross weight: 12.2 g
Length: 18.5 cm - 7.25"
Description française:
OR 10K, SAPHIRS
Poids brut: 12.2 g
Longueur: 18.5 cm - 7.25"
English Description:
10K GOLD, SAPPHIRE
Gross weight: 12.2 g
Length: 18.5 cm - 7.25"