LOT 0131

OR 14K / 14K GOLD

Description Française:
OR 14K
Parrure en or trois couleurs 14K composé d'un collier, paire de boucle d'oreille, bracelet
Dimensions:
Boucle d'oreilles: 4.5cm - 1.75''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5''
Collier: 41.5 cm - 16''
Signé: 14K Italy
Poids brut: 21.6g

English Description:
14K GOLD
Three-color 14K gold set consisting of a necklace, pair of earrings, bracelet
Dimensions:
Earring: 4.5cm - 1.75 ''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5 ''
Necklace: 41.5 cm - 16 ''
Signed: 14K Italy
Gross weight: 21.6g

09 Sep 2021
Canada, Montreal

Description Française:
OR 14K
Dimensions:
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5''
Collier: 41.5 cm - 16''
Signé: 14K Italy
Poids brut: 21.6g

English Description:
14K GOLD
Dimensions:
Earring: 4.5cm - 1.75 ''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5 ''
Necklace: 41.5 cm - 16 ''
Signed: 14K Italy
Gross weight: 21.6g

09 Sep 2021
Canada, Montreal