OR 14K, PERLES, RUBIS, SAPHIRS, ÉMERAUDES / 14K GOLD, PEARLS, RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD
Description In French:
OR 14K, PERLES, RUBIS, SAPHIRS, ÉMERAUDES
Trois bracelets joncs en or jaune 14K, entrelacés avec un pont.
Les bracelets sertis de perles, rubis, saphirs bleus et émeraudes.
Poids brut: 121.8 g
English Description:
14K GOLD, PEARLS, RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD
Three 14K yellow gold bangles, intertwined with a bridge.
Bracelets set with pearls, rubies, blue sapphires and emeralds.
Gross weight: 121.8 g
Description In French:
Poids brut: 121.8 g
English Description:
Gross weight: 121.8 g