OR 14K & TOPAZE / 14K GOLD & TOPAZ
Description française
Bracelet en or jaune 14K composé de 11 topazes bleues pesant approximativement 1.80ct chaqun et reliées par des motifs de croix en or.
Topaze de taille rectangle, couleur: Swiss blue, dimensions: 6.00 x 8.00mm (profondeur: 4.00mm)
Poids total approximativement de 20.00ct
Poids brut du bracelet: 11.9g
Longueur: 19cm
Signé: UP PATS, 4697315 AND PEND
English Description
14K & TOPAZE/ 14K GOLD & TOPAZ
14K yellow gold bracelet composed of 11 blue topazes weighing approximately 1.80ct each and connected by gold cross patterns.
Rectangle cut topaz, color: Swiss blue, dimensions: 6.00 x 8.00mm (depth: 4.00mm)
Total weight approximately 20.00ct
Bracelet gross weight: 11.9g
Length: 19cm
Signed: UP PATS, 4697315 AND PEND
Description française
Poids brut du bracelet: 11.9g
Longueur: 19cm
English Description
Bracelet gross weight: 11.9g
Length: 19cm