OR 18K / 18K GOLD
Description française
OR 18K / 18K GOLD
Collier en or jaune 18 carats composé de perles rondes facettées et en fuseaux en feuille d'or. Le médaillon central d'inspiration orientale est en or 10 carats. Légers enfoncements et manques sur certaines perles.
Poids brut : 12 grammes
Longeur : 36 cm
English Description
18K GOLD
Necklace in 18 carat yellow gold composed of faceted round pearls and spindles in gold leaf. The oriental-inspired central medallion is in 10 carat gold. Slight indentations and gaps on some pearls.
Gross weight: 12 grams
Length: 36 cm
Description française
OR 18K / 18K GOLD
Poids brut : 12 grammes
Longeur : 36 cm
English Description
18K GOLD
Gross weight: 12 grams
Length: 36 cm