OR 18K, DIAMANTS, SAPHIRS / 18K GOLD, SAPPHIRES, DIAMONDS
Description française:
BROCHE OR 18K DIAMANTS SAPHIRS
Broche Art Deco ciselée en blanc 18K sertie d'un diamant central pesant 0.85ct approximativement, pureté: I1, couleur: G -H, saphirs et pavée de diamants.
Poids brut: 8.8 g
Dimensions: 7.0 x 1.6 cm - 2.75 x 0.75"
Circa 1930
English description:
18K GOLD SAPPHIRES DIAMONDS BROOCH
Art Deco brooch chiselled in 18K white set with a central diamond weighing approximately 0.85ct, clarity: I1, color: G -H, sapphires and paved with diamonds.
Gross weight: 8.8g
Dimensions: 7.0 x 1.6cm - 2.75 x 0.75"
Circa 1930
Description française:
Poids brut: 8.8 g
Circa 1930
English description:
Gross weight: 8.8g
Circa 1930