Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma
BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "Montevideo landscape with church on Tapes street". Signed at the bottom right. 38 x 49 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. “Paisaje de Montevideo con parroquia de la calle Tapes.” Firmado abajo a la derecha. 38 x 49 cm.