LOT 0189
Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma
BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994).Oil on canvas. "Seine River with barges." Created in Paris, and signed below left. 50 x 60 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). ÓIeo sobre tela. "Río Sena con barcazas." Firmado y situado en París abajo a la izquierda. 50 x 60 cm.
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo