Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma
BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1903-1994). Oil on canvas. "London landscape with boats." Created in London and signed at the bottom right. 60 x 80 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1903-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "Paisaje de Londres con barcos." Firmado y situado en Londres abajo a la derecha. 60 x 80 cm.