LOT 0226
Oil on canvas. ITURRIA, Ignacio
ITURRIA, Ignacio (Uruguayan school, 1949). Oil on canvas. "Lady." Signed at the bottom right. 73 x 60 cm.ITURRIA, Ignacio (escuela uruguaya, 1949). Óleo sobre tela. “Dama.” Firmado abajo a la derecha. 73 x 60 cm.
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo