Oil on canvas. STORM, Juan
STORM, Juan (Uruguayan school, 1927-1997). Oil on canvas. "Landscape with bridge and train." Signed and dated "57" on the upper right. 70 x 87 cm.STORM, Juan (escuela uruguaya, 1927-1997). Óleo sobre tela. "Paisaje con puente y tren." Firmado y fechado "57" arriba a la derecha. 70 x 87 cm.