Oil on cardboard. CUNEO, Jose
CUNEO, Jose (Uruguayan school, 1887-1967). Oil on cardboard. "Planista landscape." Signed at the bottom left. Cracked paint with small detachments. 38 x 47 cm. CUNEO, José (escuela uruguaya, 1887-1967). Óleo sobre cartón. “Paisaje planista.” Firmado abajo a la izquierda. Pintura reseca y con pequeños desprendimientos. 38 x 47 cm.