LOT 0175
Oil on cardboard. DAMIANI, Jorge
DAMIANI, Jorge (Uruguayan school, 1931-1917).Oil on cardboard. "Abstract. Signed and dated "65" lower right. 64 x 49 cm.DAMIANI, Jorge (escuela uruguaya, 1931-1917). Óleo sobre cartón. "Abstracto." Firmado y fechado "65" abajo a la derecha. 64 x 49 cm.
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo
08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo