LOT 0216

Oil on cardboard. ROSÉ, Manuel

ROSÉ, Manuel (Uruguayan school, 1882-1961). Oil on cardboard "Paisaje con sierras. Signed and dated "1946" lower right. 38 x 46 cm.ROSÉ, Manuel (escuela uruguaya, 1882-1961). Óleo sobre cartón "Paisaje con sierras." Firmado y fechado "1946" abajo a la derecha. 38 x 46 cm.

08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo

08 Oct 2020
Uruguay, Montevideo