Oil painting Mats Rydstern Oljemålning Mats Rydstern
MATS RYDSTERN (born 1952): "Southern coast view", signed and on verso monogram signed and dated 2003, oil on canvas, approx. 58x74 cm Included in the theme "Nordic artists"
MATS RYDSTERN (född 1952): "Sydländsk kustvy", signerad samt a tergo monogramsignerad och daterad 2003, olja på duk, ca 58x74 cm
Ingår i tema "Nordiska konstnärer"